1234567891011121314151617181920
Route - 3ème catégorie
GILLET Raphaël                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
GOBBE Rodolphe                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Route - Départementale 1
GILLET Raphaël                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Route - Départementale 2
GOBBE Rodolphe                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Route - Départementale 3
BERTHELOT David                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
BEYER Nicolas                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
BRETAUD Mathieu                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
HUTEAU Guillaume                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
PECOT Julien                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
TESSIER Vincent                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Route - Cadet
COJEAN Anatole                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
CHAUVIERE Tristan                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Route - Minimes
BRICAUD Valentin                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
VTT - Master 1
PRESSE François                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
TROUSSARD Didier                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
VTT - Séniors
THAREAU Mathieu                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
VTT - Espoir
COJEAN Robin                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
VTT - Cadet
CHAUVIERE Tristan                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Cyclo Cross - Cadet
LELORE Alexis