1234567891011121314151617181920
Route - 2ème catégorie
THAREAU Mathieu                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Route - 3ème catégorie
BRETAUD Matthieu                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
COJEAN Anatole                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
GILLET Raphaël                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
GOBBE Rodolphe                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
TEMPLE Anthony                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
THAREAU Matthieu                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Route - Junior
COJEAN Anatole                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Route - Départementale 1-2
BRETAUD Matthieu                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
ESNAULT David                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
GOBBE Rodolphe                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
HUTEAU Guillaume                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Route - Départementale 3
BAREAU David                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
BERTHELOT David                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
BEYER Nicolas                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
CESBRON Loic                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
COJEAN Philippe                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
GAUTIER Farice                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
GUILLET Christophe                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
PECOT Julien                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
TESSIER Vincent                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Route - Cadet
BRICAUD Valentin                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
LELORE Alexis                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Route - Minime
HEBERT Alexis                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Piste - Cadette
VIVANT Mélanie                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Cyclo Cross - Senior
PRESSE François                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Cyclo Cross - Junior
COJEAN Anatole                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
LELORE Alexis                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
Cyclo Cross - Cadet
LELORE Alexis                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
VTT - Master 1
PRESSE François                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
VTT - Master 2
CESBRON Loic                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
HERRAULT Vincent                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
VTT - Minimes
GURIEC Erevan                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
MICHEL Lucien