Dimanche 2 avril 2017
Trignac (44) Route - Cadets CUSSONNEAU Maxime 17ème
Vallet (44) Route - Minimes LEROUX Clément 3ème
Vallet (44) Route - D1-D2 ABBE Anthony 2ème
Vallet (44) Route - D3-D4 GUILLET Christophe 2ème
Vallet (44) Route - D3-D4 BAZIRET Yannick 7ème
Dimanche 9 avril 2017
Carquefou (44) Route - D1-D2 RAFFLEGEAU Etienne 8ème
Carquefou (44) Route - D1-D2 TROUSSARD Didier 15ème
Carquefou (44) Route - D3-D4 BLIN Guillaume 11ème
Roche Blanche (44) Route - D1-D2 MOREAU Frédéric 9ème
Roche Blanche (44) Route - D3-D4 BAREAU david 2ème
Roche Blanche (44) Route - D3-D4 HUTEAU Guillaume 4ème
Roche Blanche (44) Route - D3-D4 BAREAU david 2ème
Dimanche 26 mars 2017
Nozay (44) Route - 3+J RUAULT Nathan 17ème
Nozay (44) Route - D1-D2 MOREAU Frédéric 18ème
Nozay (44) Route - D3-D4 BLIN Guillaume 1Er
Nozay (44) Route - D3-D4 HUTEAU Guillaume 3ème
Nozay (44) Route - D3-D4 PECOT Julien 13ème
Nozay (44) Route - D3-D4 BAZIRET Yannick 14ème
Nozay (44) Route - Minimes LEROUX Clément 17ème
Dimanche 05 mars 2017
MontGuillon - 2ème étape (49) Route - 2+3+J BRETAUD Matthieu 12ème
MontGuillon - CG (49) Route - 2+3+J BRETAUD Matthieu 16ème
Cholet (49) Route - Minimes LEROUX Clément 4ème
Ste Luce/Loire (44) Route - D1-D2-D3 BLIN Guillaume 8ème
Ste Luce/Loire (44) Route - D1-D2-D3 ABBE Anthony 19ème
Bonnoeuvre (44) Route - D1-D2 TROUSSARD Didier 6ème
Bonnoeuvre (44) Route - D1-D2 GUIET Xavier 13ème
Bonnoeuvre (44) Route - D1-D2 RAFFLEGEAU Etienne 14ème
Bonnoeuvre (44) Route - D3-D4 BAREAU David 1er
Bonnoeuvre (44) Route - D3-D4 HUTEAU Guillaume 4ème
Samedi 11 mars 2017
Les Essarts (85) Route - D1-D2 Guiet Xavier 14ème
Dimanche 12 mars 2017
Coueron (44) Route - 3+J RUAULT Nathan 8ème
Moisdon La Rivière (44) Route - 3+J THAREAU Mathieu 19ème
Coueron (44) Route - D1-D2 ABBE Anthony 4ème
St Cyr Le Gravelais (53) Route - D1-D2 GUIET Xavier 9ème
Coueron (44) Route - D3-D4 BLIN Guillaume 2ème
Coueron (44) Route - D3-D4 BAREAU David 3ème
Coueron (44) Route - D3-D4 BLIN Guillaume 2ème
Dimanche 19 mars 2017
Durtal (49) Route - Cadets CUSSONNEAU Maxime 14ème
Roche Blanche (44) Route - D1-D2 MOREAU Frédéric 9ème
Roche Blanche (44) Route - D3-D4 BAREAU david 2ème
Roche Blanche (44) Route - D3-D4 HUTEAU Guillaume 4ème
Roche Blanche (44) Route - D3-D4 BAREAU david 2ème
Dimanche 26 mars 2017
Nozay (44) Route - 3+J RUAULT Nathan 17ème
Nozay (44) Route - D1-D2 MOREAU Frédéric 18ème
Nozay (44) Route - D3-D4 BLIN Guillaume 1Er
Nozay (44) Route - D3-D4 HUTEAU Guillaume 3ème
Nozay (44) Route - D3-D4 PECOT Julien 13ème
Nozay (44) Route - D3-D4 BAZIRET Yannick 14ème
Nozay (44) Route - Minimes LEROUX Clément 17ème
Dimanche 19 février 2017
Marzan (56) Route - D3-D4 LEROUX Stéphane 3ème
Beauvau (49) Route - D3-D4 HUTEAU Guillaume 14ème
Dimanche 26 février 2017
Soucelles (49) Route - D1-D2 GUIET Xavier 8ème
Remouillé (44) Route - D3-D4 PECOT Julien 13ème
Remouillé (44) Route - D3-D4 BERTHELOT David 16ème
Mouzeil (44) Route - D1-D2 TROUSSARD Didier 6ème
Mouzeil (44) Route - D1-D2 MOREAU Frédéric 12ème
Mouzeil (44) Route - D3-D4 HUTEAU Guillaume 1er
Mouzeil (44) Route - D3-D4 BLIN Guillaume 4ème
Mouzeil (44) Route - D3-D4 BAZIRET Yannick 9ème